ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15848370

nr 1584 8370

Hasse Hasselgren

(1933-2002)

Hasse Hasselgren (1933-2002). Signed, numbered EA, dated -69. Image dimensions: 58x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x68,

COLOUR ETCHING, Hasse Hasselgren (1933-2002), Signerad, numrerad EA, daterad -69. Bildmått: 58x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x68 cm

Yes

Monday December 11 2023
at 19:36:39