ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13038116
*
nr 1303 8116
Stig Borglind
(1892-1965), Sverige
2 pcs, Stig Borglind (1892-1965), Sweden. "Vintervitt & Flora Suecia II". Signed. Subject: 33x27 & 31x22,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, "Vintervitt & Flora Suecia II". Signerade. Motivet: 33x27 & 31x22 cm
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday January 27 2020
at 20:03:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/1 16:26:35
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Stig Borglind
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.
Read more about Stig Borglind
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik stig borglind svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
*
Stig Borglind
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.
Read more about Stig Borglind
nr 1303 8116
Stig Borglind
(1892-1965), Sverige
2 pcs, Stig Borglind (1892-1965), Sweden. "Vintervitt & Flora Suecia II". Signed. Subject: 33x27 & 31x22,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, "Vintervitt & Flora Suecia II". Signerade. Motivet: 33x27 & 31x22 cm
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 27 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/1 16:26:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Stig Borglind
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.Read more about Stig Borglind
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik stig borglind svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47



