ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13693172

nr 1369 3172

Gérard Titus-Carmel

(f. 1942), Frankrike

2 pcs, Gérard Titus-Carmel (b. 1942), France. Signed, numbered 85/100 respektive 27/100, dated -74. Sheet: ca 75x56 cm, unframed,

ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 85/100 respektive 27/100, daterad -74. Bladets mått: ca 75x56 cm, oramat löst blad

Gérard Titus-Carmel, French painter born 1942.

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday December 21 2020
at 18:59:56

21/12 16:53:18 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gérard Titus-Carmel

Read more about Gérard Titus-Carmel