ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 9961494
*
nr 996 1494
ETCHINGS
4 pcs. France, subject: 17x22,
4 st. Frankrike, motivet: 17x22
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 23 2015
at 19:43:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/11 16:44:51
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54
*
ETCHINGS
nr 996 1494
ETCHINGS
4 pcs. France, subject: 17x22,
4 st. Frankrike, motivet: 17x22
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 23 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/11 16:44:51 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54