ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 12815082
*
nr 1281 5082
Emil Ekman
(1880-1951), Sverige
6 parts, Emil Ekman (1880-1951), Sweden. Marina. Signed, subject. 16-18x18-31,
ETCHINGS, 6 st, Marina. Signerad, Motivet. 16-18x18-31
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 14 2019
at 19:20:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/10 17:12:48
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Emil Ekman
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Emil Ekman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: emil ekman etsningar grafik marina motivet svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Emil Ekman
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Emil Ekman
nr 1281 5082
Emil Ekman
(1880-1951), Sverige
6 parts, Emil Ekman (1880-1951), Sweden. Marina. Signed, subject. 16-18x18-31,
ETCHINGS, 6 st, Marina. Signerad, Motivet. 16-18x18-31
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 14 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/10 17:12:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Emil Ekman
Emil Gotthard Ekman, born 1880, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Emil Ekman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: emil ekman etsningar grafik marina motivet svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



