ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13058006
nr 1305 8006
Ulla Fries
(f. 1946), Sverige
Ulla Fries (b. 1946), Sweden. Kaktusar. Signed, numbered 224/320. Subject: 14x18 cm,
ETCHING, Kaktusar. Signerad, numrerad 224/320. Motivet: 14x18 cm
Ulla Fries, Swedish painter, born 1946.
SEK 100
Monday February 3 2020
at 19:06:19
30/1 17:12:42
Ulla Fries
nr 1305 8006
Ulla Fries
(f. 1946), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday February 3 2020 |
| 30/1 17:12:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |