ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13058006

nr 1305 8006

Ulla Fries

(f. 1946), Sverige

Ulla Fries (b. 1946), Sweden. Kaktusar. Signed, numbered 224/320. Subject: 14x18 cm,

ETCHING, Kaktusar. Signerad, numrerad 224/320. Motivet: 14x18 cm

Ulla Fries, Swedish painter, born 1946.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday February 3 2020
at 19:06:19

30/1 17:12:42 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ulla Fries

Read more about Ulla Fries