ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15915146

nr 1591 5146

Ture Jörgensen

(1907-1962), Sverige

Ture Jörgensen (1907-1962), Sweden. Signed, numbered 55/700, Broöppning. Image dimensions: 25x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 55/700, Broöppning. Bildmått: 25x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm

Ture Jörgensen, born 1907, dead 1962, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.

Yes

400

Monday January 22 2024
at 19:11:49

  • Artist/Designer

Ture Jörgensen

Read more about Ture Jörgensen