ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15763209
nr 1576 3209
Torsten Renqvist
(1924-2007), Sverige
Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), Sweden. Indoor picture. Signed, numbered 69/115. Image dimensions: 31x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x44,
ETCHING, Interiör. Signerad, numrerad 69/115. Bildmått: 31x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x44 cm
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
SEK 150
Monday November 6 2023
at 20:17:51
2/11 18:17:06
100 kr
6/11 20:10:44
Torsten Renqvist
Read more about Torsten Renqvist