ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15837240
*
nr 1583 7240
ETCHING
Sri Rathsman, hand coloured, composition. Signed, epreuve dártist. Image dimensions: 20x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x45,
Sri Rathsman, handkolorerad, komposition. Signerad, epreuve dártist. Bildmått: 20x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x45 cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday December 4 2023
at 18:48:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/12 10:32:17
1
500 kr
1/12 10:32:50
1
600 kr
4/12 18:42:33
2
600 kr
4/12 18:42:33
1
600 kr (Robot)
4/12 18:43:19
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: epreuve dártist etsning etsningar grafik handkolorerad komposition sri rathsman
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1583 7240
ETCHING
Sri Rathsman, hand coloured, composition. Signed, epreuve dártist. Image dimensions: 20x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x45,
Sri Rathsman, handkolorerad, komposition. Signerad, epreuve dártist. Bildmått: 20x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x45 cm
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 4 2023 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/12 10:32:17 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 1/12 10:32:50 | 1 | 600 kr |
| 4/12 18:42:33 | 2 | 600 kr |
| 4/12 18:42:33 | 1 | 600 kr (Robot) |
| 4/12 18:43:19 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: epreuve dártist etsning etsningar grafik handkolorerad komposition sri rathsman
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



