![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etching 5897019
*
nr 589 7019
ETCHING
signerad W F C, flicka med flöjt, 28x17,
signerad W F C , flicka med flöjt, 28x17
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday June 29 2009
at 17:22:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/6 20:09:24
1
100 kr
29/6 15:41:30
2
150 kr
29/6 16:39:43
3
Vinnande bud
29/6 16:56:59
2
250 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar flicka med flöjt grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54
*
ETCHING
nr 589 7019
ETCHING
signerad W F C, flicka med flöjt, 28x17,
signerad W F C , flicka med flöjt, 28x17
Estimate: | 100 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 29 2009 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/6 20:09:24 | 1 | 100 kr |
29/6 15:41:30 | 2 | 150 kr |
29/6 16:39:43 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
29/6 16:56:59 | 2 | 250 kr |
- Specialauktion
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar flicka med flöjt grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54