ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15832073
nr 1583 2073
Roj Friberg
(f. 1934), Sverige
Roj Friberg (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 13/200, dated -74, unframed, sheet: 55x54, vikskada.
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 13/200, daterad -74, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 55x54 cm
Condition: vikskada
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
Monday December 4 2023
at 18:36:42
Roj Friberg
Read more about Roj Friberg