ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15618381

nr 1561 8381

ETCHING

Per Svensson. Signed, numbered 166/320, -90. Image dimensions: 32x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55,

Per Svensson. Signerad, numrerad 166/320, -90. Bildmått: 32x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm

Yes

Monday September 4 2023
at 18:59:04