ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15618381
nr 1561 8381
ETCHING
Per Svensson. Signed, numbered 166/320, -90. Image dimensions: 32x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55,
Per Svensson. Signerad, numrerad 166/320, -90. Bildmått: 32x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm
Monday September 4 2023
at 18:59:04