ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17408158
nr 1740 8158
Per Medstrand
(f. 1957), Sverige
Per Medstrand (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, numbered 45/90, dated -83, diptych, outer dimensions including frame: 47x57,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 45/90, daterad -83, Diptyk, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x57 cm
Per Medstrand, Swedish painter born 1957.
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:04:26
Per Medstrand
nr 1740 8158
Per Medstrand
(f. 1957), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
Monday November 17 2025 |