ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17025105
nr 1702 5105
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Torgscen. Signed. Signed, dated 1935. Image dimensions: 23x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x59,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Torgscen. Signerad. Signerad, daterad 1935. Bildmått: 23x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x59 cm
SEK 200
Monday May 19 2025
at 20:20:41
100 kr
150 kr