ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15406052
nr 1540 6052
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 150/210. Image dimensions: 20x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x51,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 150/210. Bildmått: 20x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x51 cm
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:53:25