ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15218341
nr 1521 8341
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 64/95. Image dimensions: 77x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 98x77 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 64/95. Bildmått: 77x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 98x77 cm
800
SEK 700
Monday February 13 2023
at 20:48:02
600 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
ETCHING
nr 1521 8341
ETCHING
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
Monday February 13 2023 |