ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15328242

nr 1532 8242

ETCHING

unidentified artist. Signerad Jan Haas. Signed, dated 1970. Image dimensions: 15x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x40 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Jan Haas. Signerad, daterad 1970. Bildmått: 15x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x40 cm

Withdrawn

Monday April 3 2023
at 19:06:12