ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12634426
nr 1263 4426
Maud Comstedt
(1920-1984), Sverige
Maud Comstedt. Signed, numbered 47/60, tree. Subject: 39x49,
ETCHING, Maud Comstedt. Signerad, numrerad 47/60, träd. Motivet: 39x49 cm
Maud Comstedt-Grünewald, Swedish artist born in Paris 1920, dead 1984 in Saltsjöbaden.
600
Monday July 1 2019
at 18:16:25
Maud Comstedt
Read more about Maud Comstedt