ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12277473
nr 1227 7473
Louis Sparre
(1863-1964), Sverige
Louis Sparre (1863-1964), Sweden. "Det gamla Borgå". Signed, dated 1941, numbered 22/25. Subject: 11, 5x8, 5 cm,
ETCHING, "Det gamla Borgå". Signerad, daterad 1941, numrerad 22/25, Motivet: 11,5x8,5 cm
Louis Sparre, Swedish painter, born 1863, dead 1964.
700
SEK 1000
Monday January 7 2019
at 20:54:36
500 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
900 kr
900 kr
900 kr (Robot)
Louis Sparre
nr 1227 7473
Louis Sparre
(1863-1964), Sverige
| Estimate: | 700 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Monday January 7 2019 |