ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17388495

nr 1738 8495

Lasse Söderberg

(f. 1941), Sverige

Lasse Söderberg (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 49/120, daterad-91, "Rien ne va plus", sheet: 39, 5x33, 5, unframed,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 49/120, daterad-91, "Rien ne va plus", bladets mått: 39,5x33,5, oramat löst blad

Lasse Söderberg, Swedish painter, born 1941.

Yes

SEK 600

Monday November 10 2025
at 19:42:42

  • Artist/Designer

Lasse Söderberg

Read more about Lasse Söderberg