ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15207063

nr 1520 7063

ETCHING

Korgfiskare strömmen. Signed, numbered 2/15, dated -77. Image dimensions: 22x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x39,

Korgfiskare strömmen. Signerad, numrerad 2/15, daterad -77. Bildmått: 22x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x39 cm

Yes

400

Monday February 6 2023
at 18:17:57