ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16349167
nr 1634 9167
ETCHING
Johnny Friedländer, composition. Signed, numbered 9/120, dated -53. Image dimensions: 44x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x57 cm,
Johnny Friedländer, komposition. Signerad, numrerad 9/120, daterad -53. Bildmått: 44x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x57 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 5 2024
at 19:43:22
5/8 18:07:09
ETCHING
nr 1634 9167
ETCHING
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday August 5 2024 |
| 5/8 18:07:09 | 1 | Vinnande bud |