ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16993312
*
nr 1699 3312
ETCHING
"In the Collection of Rich. Richardson Esq", Pastoralt landskap. Image dimensions: 40x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x62 cm. No signature, missfärgad.
"In the Collection of Rich. Richardson Esq", Pastoralt landskap. Bildmått: 40x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x62 cm. Ej signerad
Condition: missfärgad
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 5 2025
at 20:36:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/5 12:55:27
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsning etsningar grafik pastoralt landskap
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
Condition: missfärgad
nr 1699 3312
ETCHING
"In the Collection of Rich. Richardson Esq", Pastoralt landskap. Image dimensions: 40x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x62 cm. No signature, missfärgad.
"In the Collection of Rich. Richardson Esq", Pastoralt landskap. Bildmått: 40x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x62 cm. Ej signerad
Condition: missfärgad
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 5 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/5 12:55:27 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsning etsningar grafik pastoralt landskap
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47



