ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9636138
*
nr 963 6138
Hjalmar Strååt
(1885-1971), Sverige
Hjalmar Strååt (1885-1971), Visby, signed, subject: 24x23,
ETCHING, Hjalmar Strååt (1885-1971), Visby, signerad, motivet: 24x23
Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 25 2015
at 20:46:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/5 23:08:04
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hjalmar Strååt
Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.
Read more about Hjalmar Strååt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik hjalmar strååt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige visby
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02
*
Hjalmar Strååt
Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.
Read more about Hjalmar Strååt
nr 963 6138
Hjalmar Strååt
(1885-1971), Sverige
Hjalmar Strååt (1885-1971), Visby, signed, subject: 24x23,
ETCHING, Hjalmar Strååt (1885-1971), Visby, signerad, motivet: 24x23
Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 25 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/5 23:08:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hjalmar Strååt
Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.Read more about Hjalmar Strååt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik hjalmar strååt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige visby
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02