ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13846660
nr 1384 6660
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
Harals Sallberg, Vintertak. Signed, numbered 48/310. Subject: 22x21, outer dimensions including frame: 42x37,
ETCHING, Vintertak. Signerad, numrerad 48/310. Motivet: 22x21, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x37 cm
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:16:12
Harald Sallberg
Read more about Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg
nr 1384 6660
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
Monday Mars 15 2021 |
Harald Sallberg