ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12983192
nr 1298 3192
Hans Wigert
(1932-2015), Sverige
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/175. Subject: 18x18, spricka i glas.
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 16/175. Motivet: 18x18 cm
Condition: spricka i glas
600
SEK 300
Monday December 16 2019
at 19:21:39
16/12 16:16:00
Hans Wigert
Read more about Hans Wigert