![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8203528
*
nr 820 3528
Göran Brunius
(1911-2005), Sverige
Göran Brunius (1911-2005), vråk. signed, subject size: 65x49,
ETCHING, Göran Brunius (1911-2005), vråk. signerad, motivets mått: 65x49
Göran Brunius, born 1911, dead 2005, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday April 15 2013
at 19:52:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/4 01:14:46
1
100 kr
15/4 12:08:12
2
150 kr
15/4 15:06:48
3
200 kr
15/4 19:36:31
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Göran Brunius
Göran Brunius, born 1911, dead 2005, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Read more about Göran Brunius
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik göran brunius svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vråk
-
6006 OIL PAINTING
Göran Brunius (1911-2005), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:15
*
Göran Brunius
Göran Brunius, born 1911, dead 2005, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Read more about Göran Brunius
nr 820 3528
Göran Brunius
(1911-2005), Sverige
Göran Brunius (1911-2005), vråk. signed, subject size: 65x49,
ETCHING, Göran Brunius (1911-2005), vråk. signerad, motivets mått: 65x49
Göran Brunius, born 1911, dead 2005, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 15 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/4 01:14:46 | 1 | 100 kr |
15/4 12:08:12 | 2 | 150 kr |
15/4 15:06:48 | 3 | 200 kr |
15/4 19:36:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Göran Brunius
Göran Brunius, born 1911, dead 2005, Swedish painter and sculptor.Read more about Göran Brunius
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik göran brunius svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vråk
-
6006 OIL PAINTING
Göran Brunius (1911-2005), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:15