ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16218099
*
nr 1621 8099
Garibaldi Lindberg
(1863-1957), Sverige
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "bågskytten". Image dimensions: 24x17cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x35cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, "bågskytten". Bildmått: 24x17cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x35cm
Garibaldi Lindberg, born 1863, dead 1957, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 20 2024
at 18:43:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/5 22:32:23
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Garibaldi Lindberg
Garibaldi Lindberg, born 1863, dead 1957, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Garibaldi Lindberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 24x17cm etsning etsningar garibaldi lindberg grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Garibaldi Lindberg
Garibaldi Lindberg, born 1863, dead 1957, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Garibaldi Lindberg
nr 1621 8099
Garibaldi Lindberg
(1863-1957), Sverige
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "bågskytten". Image dimensions: 24x17cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x35cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, "bågskytten". Bildmått: 24x17cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x35cm
Garibaldi Lindberg, born 1863, dead 1957, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 20 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/5 22:32:23 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Garibaldi Lindberg
Garibaldi Lindberg, born 1863, dead 1957, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Garibaldi Lindberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 24x17cm etsning etsningar garibaldi lindberg grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



