ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15124129
nr 1512 4129
Franco Leidi
(f. 1933)
Franco Leidi (b. 1933). "Avfärd II"- Signerad. Etching, 15x11 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x45 cm,
ETCHING, Franco Leidi (f. 1933), "Avfärd II"- Signerad. Etsning, 15x11 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x45 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 19 2022
at 18:32:40
15/12 20:33:58
Franco Leidi
nr 1512 4129
Franco Leidi
(f. 1933)
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday December 19 2022 |
| 15/12 20:33:58 | 1 | Vinnande bud |