![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9343394
*
nr 934 3394
ETCHING
Eugene E Loving, "Bourbon Street court, New Orleans", Ea/200, subject: 17x12,
Eugene E Loving, "Bourbon Street court, New Orleans", Ea/200, motivet: 17x12
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 19:22:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/1 20:55:08
1
200 kr
12/1 18:43:42
2
150 kr
12/1 18:43:42
1
200 kr (Robot)
12/1 18:44:08
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar eugene e loving grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in a week
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in a week
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in a week
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in a week
1 juli at 18:54
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about e-auktion
nr 934 3394
ETCHING
Eugene E Loving, "Bourbon Street court, New Orleans", Ea/200, subject: 17x12,
Eugene E Loving, "Bourbon Street court, New Orleans", Ea/200, motivet: 17x12
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/1 20:55:08 | 1 | 200 kr |
12/1 18:43:42 | 2 | 150 kr |
12/1 18:43:42 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
12/1 18:44:08 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar eugene e loving grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in a week
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in a week
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in a week
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in a week
1 juli at 18:54