ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14964106
*
nr 1496 4106
Bertram Schmiterlöw
(1920-2002), Sverige
Bertram Schmiterlöw (1920-2002), Sweden. Signed. Image dimensions: 12x22cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Bildmått: 12x22cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52cm
Bertram Schmiterlöw, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1920, dead i Stockholm 2002.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2022
at 19:13:33
- Artist/Designer
Bertram Schmiterlöw
Bertram Schmiterlöw, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1920, dead i Stockholm 2002.
Read more about Bertram Schmiterlöw
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bertram schmiterlöw bildmått: 12x22cm etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Bertram Schmiterlöw
Bertram Schmiterlöw, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1920, dead i Stockholm 2002.
Read more about Bertram Schmiterlöw
nr 1496 4106
Bertram Schmiterlöw
(1920-2002), Sverige
Bertram Schmiterlöw (1920-2002), Sweden. Signed. Image dimensions: 12x22cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Bildmått: 12x22cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52cm
Bertram Schmiterlöw, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1920, dead i Stockholm 2002.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2022 |
- Artist/Designer
Bertram Schmiterlöw
Bertram Schmiterlöw, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1920, dead i Stockholm 2002.Read more about Bertram Schmiterlöw
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bertram schmiterlöw bildmått: 12x22cm etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



