ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11709145

nr 1170 9145

Berta Hansson

(1910-1994), Sverige

Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. "Fåglar 1", signed, numrerad 90/260, subject: 19x18 cm,

ETCHING, "Fåglar 1", signerad, numrerad 90/260, motivet: 19x18 cm

Berta Hansson, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1994.

Yes

1000

SEK 900

Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:15:51

  • Thema-auction
  • Mar 19

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Berta Hansson

Read more about Berta Hansson