ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16327429
nr 1632 7429
ETCHING
Bert Berg, Bensinpump. Signed, numbered 20/30, daterad1980. Image dimensions: 24x8, outer dimensions including frame: 34x17, 5,
Bert Berg, Bensinpump. Signerad, numrerad 20/30, daterad1980. Bildmått: 24x8, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x17,5
300
Monday July 15 2024
at 18:05:19
ETCHING
nr 1632 7429
ETCHING
| Estimate: | 300 |
Monday July 15 2024 |