ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16185313

nr 1618 5313

Axel Olson

(1899-1986), Sverige

Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 57/60, händer, 12x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x31,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 57/60, händer, 12x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x31 cm

Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.

Yes

Monday May 6 2024
at 18:52:03

  • Artist/Designer

Axel Olson

Read more about Axel Olson