ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16185313
nr 1618 5313
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 57/60, händer, 12x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x31,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 57/60, händer, 12x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x31 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
Monday May 6 2024
at 18:52:03
Axel Olson
nr 1618 5313
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
Monday May 6 2024 |