ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14003323
nr 1400 3323
Arthur Enok Andersson
(1888-1980), Sverige
Arthur Enok Andersson (1888-1980), Sweden. "Klockstapeln". Signed, numbered 42/60. Subject: 34x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x48 cm,
ETCHING, "Klockstapeln". Signerad, numrerad 42/60. Motivet: 34x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x48 cm
Arthur Enok Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1980.
300
Monday May 31 2021
at 18:41:29
Arthur Enok Andersson
Read more about Arthur Enok Andersson
Arthur Enok Andersson
nr 1400 3323
Arthur Enok Andersson
(1888-1980), Sverige
| Estimate: | 300 |
Monday May 31 2021 |
Arthur Enok Andersson
Arthur Enok Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1980.Read more about Arthur Enok Andersson