ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12861148
nr 1286 1148
Vladimir Velickovic
(f. 1935), Serbien
Vladimir Velickovic (b. 1935), Serbien. 20/90. Signed, 1972, sheet: 78x79,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 20/90, 1972, bladets mått: 78x79 cm
Vladimir Velièkoviæ, Serbian painter, born 1935.
300
SEK 1700
Monday November 4 2019
at 19:50:35
600 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
Vladimir Velickovic
Read more about Vladimir Velickovic
Vladimir Velickovic
nr 1286 1148
Vladimir Velickovic
(f. 1935), Serbien
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 1700 |
Monday November 4 2019 |
Vladimir Velickovic
Vladimir Velièkoviæ, Serbian painter, born 1935.Read more about Vladimir Velickovic