ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13442291
nr 1344 2291
Tuulikki Pietilä
(1917-2009), Finland
Tuulikki Pietilä (1917-2009). Signed, numbered 6/20, dated 1947, "över strömmen", subject: 21x28,
ETCHING, Tuulikki Pietilä (1917-2009). Signerad, numrerad 6/20, daterad 1947, "över strömmen", Motivet: 21x28 cm
Tuulikki Pietilä, Finnish illustrator, born 1917, dead 2009.
800
SEK 500
Monday August 31 2020
at 19:03:05
31/8 17:30:35
Tuulikki Pietilä
Read more about Tuulikki Pietilä