ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13557040

nr 1355 7040

Royal Nebeker

(1945-2014), USA

Royal Nebeker (1945-2014), USA. "Til Ã…lesund". Signed, numbered 2/50. Subject: 25x33 cm,

ETCHING, "Til Ã…lesund". Signerad, numrerad 2/50. Motivet: 25x33 cm

Royal Nebeker, amerikansk painter and printmaker born in San Francisco 1945, dead 2014.

800

SEK 300

Monday October 19 2020
at 19:49:47

19/10 18:46:08 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Oct 19

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Royal Nebeker

Read more about Royal Nebeker