ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17212219
nr 1721 2219
Lars Pirak
(1932-2008), Sverige
Lars Pirak (1932-2008), Sweden. Renar. Signed, numbered 17/30, dated -75, unframed, sheet: 10, 5x23,
ETCHING, Renar. Signerad, numrerad 17/30, daterad -75, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 10,5x23 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday September 1 2025
at 19:48:27
28/8 23:45:18
500 kr
31/8 13:13:19
Lars Pirak
Read more about Lars Pirak