ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17212219

nr 1721 2219

Lars Pirak

(1932-2008), Sverige

Lars Pirak (1932-2008), Sweden. Renar. Signed, numbered 17/30, dated -75, unframed, sheet: 10, 5x23,

ETCHING, Renar. Signerad, numrerad 17/30, daterad -75, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 10,5x23 cm

Yes

800

SEK 600

Monday September 1 2025
at 19:48:27

28/8 23:45:18 1      500 kr
31/8 13:13:19 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Pirak

Read more about Lars Pirak