ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16592075
nr 1659 2075
Hans Richter
(1888-1976), Tyskland
Hans Richter (1888-1976), Germany. Signerad ej numrerad, 27x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x34,
ETCHING, Signerad ej numrerad, 27x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x34 cm
Hans Richter, German painter born 1888, dead 1976.
800
SEK 500
Monday November 18 2024
at 20:23:34
18/11 20:13:46
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik