ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13669126

nr 1366 9126

Hans Richter

(1888-1976), Tyskland

Hans Richter (1888-1976), Germany. Signed, numbered 7/20, unframed. Sheet: 37x27, 5,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 7/20, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 37x27,5

Hans Richter, German painter born 1888, dead 1976.

Yes

800

SEK 1000

Monday December 14 2020
at 18:43:23

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Richter

Read more about Hans Richter