ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15893161

nr 1589 3161

Hans Norsbo

(1897-1955), Sverige

Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), Sweden. Signed, dated 1944. Image dimensions: 12x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x34,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1944. Bildmått: 12x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x34 cm

Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

SEK 350

Monday January 8 2024
at 20:25:50

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Norsbo

Read more about Hans Norsbo