ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17511022

nr 1751 1022

Anders Zorn

(1860-1920), Sverige

Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, Djos Mats. Image dimensions: 18x11, 8, outer dimensions including frame: 37x28, wear, missfärgad.

ETCHING, Signerad, Djos Mats. Bildmått: 18x11,8, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x28 cm

Condition: slitage, missfärgad

Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.

3000

SEK 2200

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:17:31

  • Artist/Designer

Anders Zorn

Read more about Anders Zorn