ART / Misc. paintings / Enamel painting 14445282
nr 1444 5282
ENAMEL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -91. Image dimensions: 7x7,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad -91. Bildmått: 7x7
600
SEK 300
Monday January 24 2022
at 20:36:30
22/1 15:06:20