FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Doll's house 13253289

nr 1325 3289

DOLL'S HOUSE

Diversehandel. Length: 90 cm. Width: 60 cm, height: 70 cm cm, wear, damages.

Diversehandel. Bredd: 90 cm. Djup: 60 cm, höjd: 70 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 350

Monday May 11 2020
at 18:45:20