ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17334075
nr 1733 4075
Helene Billgren
(f. 1952), Sverige
Helene Billgren (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 137/250, mm;29x24, bm53x39, unframed,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 137/250, mm;29x24, bm53x39, oramat löst blad
Helene Billgren, born 1952, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 20 2025
at 20:04:14
20/10 18:28:16
Helene Billgren
Read more about Helene Billgren
Helene Billgren
nr 1733 4075
Helene Billgren
(f. 1952), Sverige
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
Monday October 20 2025 |
| 20/10 18:28:16 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Helene Billgren
Helene Billgren, born 1952, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Helene Billgren