ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13374399

nr 1337 4399

Edlef ter Haar Romeny

(1926-2017), Sverige

Edlef ter Haar Romeny (1926-2017), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/30, dated 89. Subject: 24x29cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 1/30, daterad 89. Motivet: 24x29cm

Edlef ter Haar Romeny, artist born 1926, dead 2017.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday July 13 2020
at 20:13:11

6/7 11:36:52 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Edlef ter Haar Romeny

Read more about Edlef ter Haar Romeny