ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17412010
nr 1741 2010
Albert Johansson
(1926-1998), Sverige
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 41/90. Image dimensions: 93xc68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 102x79,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 41/90. Bildmått: 93xc68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 102x79 cm
Albert Johansson, Swedish born 1926, dead 1998.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 17 2025
at 20:53:38
17/11 19:59:10
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik