ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17412010

nr 1741 2010

Albert Johansson

(1926-1998), Sverige

Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 41/90. Image dimensions: 93xc68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 102x79,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 41/90. Bildmått: 93xc68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 102x79 cm

Albert Johansson, Swedish born 1926, dead 1998.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday November 17 2025
at 20:53:38

17/11 19:59:10 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Nov 17

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Albert Johansson

Read more about Albert Johansson