MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Table mirror 15385339

nr 1538 5339

TABLE MIRROR

Victorian style, late 19th century, 97x67,

Nyrokoko, sent 1800-tal, 97x67 cm

800

SEK 300

Monday May 1 2023
at 18:58:17

30/4 12:20:40 1      Vinnande bud

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.