ART / Sculptures and works of art / Bookend 14367424
nr 1436 7424
Rolf de Val
(f. 1931), Sverige
Rolf de Val (b. 1931), Sweden. "Läslust", one pair, bronze. Signed, numbered 7/10. Length: 13. Height: 14 cm,
BOOKEND, "Läslust", Ett par, brons. Signerad, numrerad 7/10. Längd: 13. Höjd: 14 cm
Rolf de Val, Swedish sculptor born 1931.
1500
SEK 2400
Monday December 6 2021
at 20:59:45
1.200 kr
1.800 kr
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
2.200 kr
Rolf de Val
nr 1436 7424
Rolf de Val
(f. 1931), Sverige
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 2400 |
Monday December 6 2021 |